• 0
    • No products in the cart.

Cactus Decorated

  • Home
Sold Out

Cactus Decorated

1.50 KWD

Seller : Alfares

Out of stock

Description

This collection of miniature Cactuses is the perfect small decorative green tool to use around your house and office. It can fit anywhere, in any corner, on desks and windows, and on tables. Doesn’t require any maintenance, and will always add some freshness to the room, being air purifiers. They are becoming a trend as a very nice gift/souvenir also.

Common Name

spurge

Species

Euphorbia Trigona

Genus

spurge

Difficulty To Grow

Easy

Water

Dry Mesic

Fertilizers

Cacti Fertilizer

Soil

All-Purpose Potting Soil

Plant Height (cm)

12 – 16 cm

Pot Size

10 CM

Toxic Level

Low

Ideal location

Indoor

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cactus Decorated”