• 0
    • No products in the cart.

Aglaonema Silver Queen-2 (Premium Collection)

  • Home
Sale

Aglaonema Silver Queen-2 (Premium Collection)

19.80 KWD

Seller : House of Development

5 in stock

“A popular evergreen that survives in low light situations, making it perfect for homes and offices. The light-green leaves of this plant have a bushy look that gives it a strong visual presence.

Care

“Thrives in all weather conditions except extreme cold. Keep the soil moist, and allow it to dry between waterings. Needs to be repotted every two years.

Common Name

Chinese evergreen

Species

Silver Queen

Genus

Aglonomea

Difficulty To Grow

Easy

Water

Wet Mesic

Fertilizers

Balanced Fertilizer

Soil

Well Drained Soil

Pot Size

30.5 cm

Toxic Level

Medium

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Aglaonema Silver Queen-2 (Premium Collection)”